Climbing helmet Kong Mouse climbing Blanc TU

KONG MOUSE SPORT,WHITE,One Size

Climbing helmet Kong Mouse climbing Blanc TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.86
Delivery from £16.99

KONG MOUSE SPORT,WHITE,One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.92
Free Delivery

Kong Italy Mouse Helmet White

2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing helmet Kong Mouse climbing Blanc TU

Cheapest offer

Comfortable and well ventilated helmet, recommended for mountaineering, climbing, via ferrata and adventure parks.ultra-resistant ABS shell, polyester chinstrap with snap closure, quick size adjustment by means of a knurled system.pre-marked holes for the attachment of earmuffs and visor. Available in WORK version certified CE EN 397.One size (52-64 cm).Available in different colors (blue, white, red, black and high visibility) also with special black "Soft Touch" gummed finish.HV (high visibility) version in fluorescent yellow color and reflective stickers.Quality product totally made in Italy!
£46.86
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

KONG MOUSE SPORT,WHITE,One Size
£52.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery