KONG Stretchezz Jumbo for Dogs - Tiger - Extra Large

Kong Stretchezz Jumbo Tiger Xlarge

KONG Stretchezz Jumbo for Dogs - Tiger - Extra Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£10.06
Delivery from £3.49

KONG Stretchezz Jumbo Tiger Dog Toy, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
Free Delivery

KONG Stretchezz Jumbo Tiger Dog Toy, X-Large

In stock
£13.97
Free Delivery

KONG Stretchezz Jumbo Tiger Dog Toy, X-Large

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

KONG Stretchezz Jumbo Tiger Dog Toy X Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.03
Free Delivery
KONG Stretchezz Jumbo for Dogs - Tiger - Extra Large

Cheapest offer

KONG Jumbo Stretchezz are an extra-large addition to the Stretchezz family and will add a spring in your dogandrsquo;s step with over 75cms to love. Three fun squeakers and crinkle sounds span the long stretchy body to ignite dogsandrsquo; natural instincts, gearing up for play. These mighty characters are ideal for interactive games like tug and fetch and have less stuffing for less mess. andbull; Extra-long stretch for long lasting fun andbull; Less stuffing for less mess andbull; Interior squeaker and crinkle sound encourage play Materials 98% Polyester, 2% Plastic Squeaker Warnings Designed for light/moderate chewing. For tough chew sessions, try KONG rubber toys. Supervised use only. Remove all packaging. Discontinue use if damaged....
£10.06
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

KONG Stretchezz Snow Leopard Dog Toy Jumbo
£13.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONG Stretchezz Jumbo for Dogs - Snow Leopard - Extra Large
£10.06
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49