Koni STR.T Suspension Kit for VW Golf Mk4 (10.97 > 03)

KONI 1120-5262 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Koni STR.T Suspension Kit for VW Golf Mk4 (10.97 > 03)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£446.00
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Front + Rear Suspension Kit for VW BORA I 1120-5262

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£612.21
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Kit Front + Rear Shock Absorber + Lowering Spring Set 1120-5262

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£612.21
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Front + Rear Suspension Kit for VW GOLF IV Van 1120-5262

£612.21
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Front + Rear Suspension Kit for SEAT TOLEDO Mk II 1120-5262

£612.21
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Front + Rear Suspension Kit for VW GOLF Mk IV 1120-5262

£612.21
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Front + Rear Suspension Kit for SEAT LEON 1120-5262

£612.21
Free Delivery
Koni STR.T Suspension Kit for VW Golf Mk4 (10.97 > 03)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Koni / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / EAN: 8712167132143 / GTIN: 8712167132143 / Koni Part Number: 1120-5262 / Manufacturer Part Number: KSTK242-1120-5262 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 8712167132143 / MPN: 11205262 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7017026168 / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Performance Part: Yes
£446.00
ebay.co.uk