KONI 80-1011 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 356 Pre-A 1951-1955 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.45
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock for PORSCHE 356 Cabriolet/Speedster 80-1011

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 356 Coupe 80-1011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-1011

£288.15
Free Delivery

KONI 80-1011 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£401.98
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 80-1011 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 356 Pre-A 1951-1955 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 356 Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£178.45
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Front + Rear Koni Classic Black Uprated Shock Absorber Set JA-CL1011
£947.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery