KONI 80-1044SP20 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 356 A/B/C (incl. Super 90/1600 Super) 1955-1966 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.69
Free Delivery

Koni Classic Shock Absorber 80-1044SP20 front for Porsche 356 Damper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT. PORSCHE 365 KONI SPECIAL ABSORBER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.00
Delivery from £7.50

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber 80-1044SP20

£255.63
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock for PORSCHE 356 Cabriolet/Speedster 80-1044SP20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.63
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 356 Coupe 80-1044SP20

£255.63
Free Delivery

KONI 80-1044SP20 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£365.98
Delivery from £1.99

2 Koni Classic Shocks Absorbers 2-80-1044SP20 front for Porsche 356 Dampers

£407.56
Free Delivery
KONI 80-1044SP20 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 356 A/B/C (incl. Super 90/1600 Super) 1955-1966 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 356 Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£178.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Koni For Porsche 356SC 1964 1965 Classic Red Shock Front | 80 1044SP20
£283.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00