KONI 80-1244SP1 Classic Shock absorber compatible with MG-B/MG-B GT Coupé/MG-C 6-Cylinder 1965-1982 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.44
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGB GT 80-1244SP1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGB Convertible 80-1244SP1

£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGC 80-1244SP1

£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGC GT 80-1244SP1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-1244SP1

£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI 80-1244SP1 Classic Shock absorber compatible with MG-B/MG-B GT Coupé/MG-C 6-Cylinder 1965-1982 - Rear axle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£179.00
Delivery from £20.00
KONI 80-1244SP1 Classic Shock absorber compatible with MG-B/MG-B GT Coupé/MG-C 6-Cylinder 1965-1982 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with MG MG-B/MG-C Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£120.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Shock Absorber 80-2716 Front for MG MGB
£619.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery