KONI 80-1244SP1 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£124.99
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 80-1244SP1 Classic Shock absorber compatible with MG-B/MG-B GT Coupé/MG-C 6-Cylinder 1965-1982 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.94
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGB GT 80-1244SP1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGB Convertible 80-1244SP1

£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGC 80-1244SP1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MG MGC GT 80-1244SP1

£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-1244SP1

£175.29
Free Delivery

KONI 80-1244SP1 Classic Shock absorber compatible with MG-B/MG-B GT Coupé/MG-C 6-Cylinder 1965-1982 - Rear axle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£198.00
Free Delivery
KONI 80-1244SP1 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Colour: red; Quantity: 1; adjustable: adjustable; max. length [mm]: 409; min. length [mm]: 281; Packaging length [cm]: 450; Packaging width [cm]: 65; Packaging height [cm]: 65; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 132.924; Construction Year from: 01/1967; Quantity per axle: 2; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: GHD5 UE 361000
£124.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Shock Absorber 80-2716 Front for MG MGB
£619.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery