KONI 80-1997SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Opel GT / Kadett B Sedan/Coupé/Caravan 1967-1973 / Kadett C City 1975-1979 / Vauxhall Chevette Hatchback 1975-1984 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.53
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 80-1997SPORT rear for Opel GT Kadett

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.40
Free Delivery

KONI 80-1997SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£243.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-80-1997SPORT rear for Opel GT Kadett

£280.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front + Rear For Opel GT Kadett B
£410.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front And Rear For Opel Kadett C
£451.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 80-1997SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Opel GT / Kadett B Sedan/Coupé/Caravan 1967-1973 / Kadett C City 1975-1979 / Vauxhall Chevette Hatchback 1975-1984 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Opel GT/Kadett B Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£124.53
amazon.co.uk