KONI 80-2110 Classic Shock absorber for Transporter T2a/T2b (Van/Bus) 1970-1979 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.41
Free Delivery

Koni Classic Shock Absorber 80-2110 front for Volkswagen Transporter Damper

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.13
Free Delivery

KONI 80-2110 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£245.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni Classic Shocks Absorbers 2-80-2110 front for Volkswagen Transporter Dampe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.80
Free Delivery
KONI 80-2110 Classic Shock absorber for Transporter T2a/T2b (Van/Bus) 1970-1979 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Volkswagen Transporter T2a/T2b Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£121.41
amazon.co.uk