KONI 8040-1412SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W204) Sedan/Combi (excl. 4Matic) 2007-2013 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.71
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES E-CLASS Coupe 8040-1412SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES E-CLASS Cabrio 8040-1412SPOR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8040-1412SPORT

£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS Coupe 8040-1412SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS T-Model 8040-1412SPO

£197.20
Free Delivery

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8040-1412SPORT rear for Mercedes-Benz C-Klasse (

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.85
Free Delivery
KONI 8040-1412SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W204) Sedan/Combi (excl. 4Matic) 2007-2013 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Mercedes C-Class W204 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£149.71
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Koni Sport Shock Absorber Kit FRONT AND REAR ME-SP1178 For Mercedes-Benz
£796.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery