KONI 8041-1293SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mini One/Cooper (S) in onvertible (R50/R52/R53) 2001-2006 - Rear axle

KONI 8041-1293SPORT Shock absorber

KONI 8041-1293SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mini One/Cooper (S) in onvertible (R50/R52/R53) 2001-2006 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.73
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MINI Convertible 8041-1293SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.32
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MINI 8041-1293SPORT

£248.32
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8041-1293SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.32
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Sport Rear For Mini One Cooper R50 R52 R53 8041-1293Sport

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.84
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front + Rear For Mini (R50, R52, R53)
£720.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8041-1293SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mini One/Cooper (S) in onvertible (R50/R52/R53) 2001-2006 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Mini One/Cooper Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£129.73
amazon.co.uk