KONI 8041-1319SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Rear axle

KONI 8041-1319SPORT Shock absorber

KONI 8041-1319SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.98
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS T-Model 8041-1319SPO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.79
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES CLC-CLASS 8041-1319SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.79
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES CLK Convertible 8041-1319SPO

£215.79
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES CLK 8041-1319SPORT

£215.79
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS Coupe 8041-1319SPORT

£215.79
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for MERCEDES C-CLASS 8041-1319SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£215.79
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8041-1319SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.79
Free Delivery
KONI 8041-1319SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Mercedes C-Class (W203) / CLK-Class (W209) Coupé/Convertible 2000-2009 / CLC-Class (CL203) 2008-2011 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Mercedes C-Class W203 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£159.98
amazon.co.uk