KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Audi A3 (8P) / Seat Altea Leon (1P) / Toledo (5P) / Octavia 2 Golf 6 / Jetta 5 (Rear) (8045-1084) Red

KONI 8045-1084 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Audi A3 (8P) / Seat Altea Leon (1P) / Toledo (5P) / Octavia 2 Golf 6 / Jetta 5 (Rear) (8045-1084) Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.97
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8045-1084 rear for Seat Altea Leon Toledo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.66
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8045-1084 rear for Skoda Octavia

£143.66
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8045-1084 rear for Audi A3

£143.66
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8045-1084 rear for Volkswagen Golf 5 Golf 6 Jetta 5

£143.66
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT ALTEA XL 8045-1084

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT ALTEA 8045-1084

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock for VW GOLF Hatchback Van 8045-1084

£146.74
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock for SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi 8045-1084

£146.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

KONI Special Active Shock Absorber Audi A3 (8P) / Seat Altea Leon (1P) / Toledo (5P) / Octavia 2 Golf 6 / Jetta 5 (Rear) (8045-1084) Red

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium brand Improved handling
£109.97
amazon.co.uk