KONI 8050-1007 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Toledo I (1L) (excl. 2.0 16V) / VW Golf II/III / Jetta II/III / Vento 1.4/1.6/1.8 (ex T/GTi) 1983-1998 - Rear axle

KONI 8050-1007 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Toledo I (1L) (excl. 2.0 16V) / VW Golf II/III / Jetta II/III / Vento 1.4/1.6/1.8 (excl. GT/GTi) 1983-1998 - Rear axle

KONI 8050-1007 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Toledo I (1L) (excl. 2.0 16V) / VW Golf II/III / Jetta II/III / Vento 1.4/1.6/1.8 (ex T/GTi) 1983-1998 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT TOLEDO 8050-1007

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.73
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW VENTO 8050-1007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.73
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF Mk III 8050-1007

£112.73
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF Mk II 8050-1007

£112.73
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW JETTA Mk II 8050-1007

£112.73
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1007

£112.73
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF II Van 8050-1007

£112.73
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1007 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Seat Toledo I (1L) (excl. 2.0 16V) / VW Golf II/III / Jetta II/III / Vento 1.4/1.6/1.8 (ex T/GTi) 1983-1998 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Model Number: KD 80501007 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 10000 grams Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 5 x 5 x 5
£88.25
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.