KONI 8050-1051 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E46) Sedan/Touring/Convertible/Coupé/Compact 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8050-1051 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E46) Sedan/Touring/Convertible/Coupé/Compact 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.99
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Convertible 8050-1051

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8050-1051

£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Coupe 8050-1051

£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1051

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Compact 8050-1051

£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8050-1051

£102.76
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: BMW 3 COUPE 323 CI/328 CI/320 CI/318 CI/325 CI/316

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits KONI 8050-1051 Sports shock absorber STR.T 8050-1051 BMW 3 (E ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.39
GBP 127.39 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

New Shock Absorber for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 Compact 1091246 1091274
£148.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1051 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E46) Sedan/Touring/Convertible/Coupé/Compact 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with BMW 3-Series E46 Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£70.99
amazon.co.uk