KONI 8050-1053 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Scion xA/xB / Toyota Yaris (excl. T-Sport) 1998-2007 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.02
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ 8050-1053

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.09
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for TOYOTA YARIS VERSO / FUN CARGO 8050-1053

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.09
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1053

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.09
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1053 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Scion xA/xB / Toyota Yaris (excl. T-Sport) 1998-2007 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Toyota Yaris & Scion xA/xB Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£60.02
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.