KONI 8050-1054 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Holden Barina XC / Opel/Vauxhall Corsa C/C GSI / Tigra TwinTop 1.4/1.8/1.3CDTi 2000-2009 - Rear axle

KONI 8050-1054 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KONI 8050-1054 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Holden Barina XC / Opel/Vauxhall Corsa C/C GSI / Tigra TwinTop 1.4/1.8/1.3CDTi 2000-2009 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.72
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1054

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL CORSA C Hatchback Van 8050-1054

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL TIGRA TwinTop 8050-1054

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II (C) 8050-1054

£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL CORSA C 8050-1054

£98.78
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8050-1054 rear for Opel Corsa Tigra

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.44
Free Delivery

KONI 8050-1054 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£136.98
Delivery from £8.45

2 Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8050-1054 rear for Opel Corsa Tigra

£175.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Kit FRONT AND REAR VX-ST1279 For Vauxhall
£387.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1054 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Holden Barina XC / Opel/Vauxhall Corsa C/C GSI / Tigra TwinTop 1.4/1.8/1.3CDTi 2000-2009 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Holden/Opel/Vauxhall Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£69.72
amazon.co.uk