KONI 8050-1084 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra G/Mk4 Caravan / Zafira A (excl. OPC) 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8050-1084 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra G/Mk4 Caravan / Zafira A (excl. OPC) 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.24
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN G 8050-1084

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A MPV 8050-1084

£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1084

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ZAFIRA A 8050-1084

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA G Estate 8050-1084

£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate 8050-1084

£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA G CLASSIC Estate 8050-1084

£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA G Estate Van 8050-1084

£111.40
Free Delivery

KONI 8050-1084 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra G/Mk4 Caravan / Zafira A (excl. OPC) 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra G/Mk4 Caravan / Zafira A Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£58.24
amazon.co.uk