KONI 8050-1139 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio IV in state (ex T/RS) 2013-2018 - Rear axle

KONI 8050-1139 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio IV incl. Estate (excl. GT/RS) 2013-2018 - Rear axle

KONI 8050-1139 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio IV in state (ex T/RS) 2013-2018 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for RENAULT CLIO IV Hatchback Van 8050-1139

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.02
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour 8050-1139

£120.02
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for RENAULT CLIO IV 8050-1139

£120.02
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for RENAULT CLIO IV Estate Van 8050-1139

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.02
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1139

£120.02
Free Delivery
KONI 8050-1139 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Renault Clio IV in state (ex T/RS) 2013-2018 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Renault Clio IV Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£102.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Front + Rear Koni STR.T Uprated Shock Absorber Set DA-ST1567
£378.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-1139 Shock Absorber for CADILLAC,SAAB
£35.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00