KONI 82-1044 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Daimler 2.5 Litre V8 / Jaguar Mk 240/340 / Mk II 2.4L/3.4L/3.8L 1956-1969 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£187.15
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for DAIMLER V8 82-1044

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.46
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for JAGUAR Mk II 82-1044

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.46
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 82-1044

£212.46
Free Delivery
KONI 82-1044 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Daimler 2.5 Litre V8 / Jaguar Mk 240/340 / Mk II 2.4L/3.4L/3.8L 1956-1969 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Broad applications, including older cars Rebound adjustable off-the-vehicle Red finish (Special) Lifetime warranty
£187.15
amazon.co.uk