Koni (8240 1203Sport) Rear Sport Shock for BMW M3 E46

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.27
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8240-1203SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.32
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Convertible 8240-1203SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.32
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Coupe 8240-1203SPORT

£248.32
Free Delivery
Koni (8240 1203Sport) Rear Sport Shock for BMW M3 E46

Cheapest offer

Big handling improvements Reasonable ride quality Re-buildable for custom vehicle setups Koni shock for all lowering springs Lifetime warranty
£199.27
amazon.co.uk