KONI 8240-1219SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 5-Series (E60) Sedan (excl. xi/xd/xDrive/EDC) 2003-2009 - Rear axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8240-1219SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 5-Series (E60) Sedan (excl. xi/xd/xDrive/EDC) 2003-2009 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.98
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8240-1219SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.31
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 5 8240-1219SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£252.31
Free Delivery

KONI 8240-1219SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£365.98
Delivery from £8.45

Front + Rear Koni Sport Uprated Shock Absorber Set BM-SP1200

£940.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Front + Rear Koni Sport Uprated Shock Absorber Set BM-SP1200 for BMW 5
£940.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8240-1219SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 5-Series (E60) Sedan (excl. xi/xd/xDrive/EDC) 2003-2009 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Country of origin:- Germany Model Number: KD 82401219SPO Assembly Required: Yes Package Dimensions : 70.0L x 10.0W x 10.0H (centimetres)
£182.98
amazon.co.uk