Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat, Skoda & VW (VAG) - (8240-1296S)

KONI 8240-1296Sport Shock absorber

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat, Skoda & VW (VAG) - (8240-1296S)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber Fits (VAG) Audi, Seat, Skoda & VW, (8240-1296S)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Free Delivery

KONI 8240-1296SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (ST) (5F) / Skoda Octavia III Sedan/Combi / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle - RA: torsion-beam

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.45
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1296SPORT rear for Audi A3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.70
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1296SPORT rear for Volkswagen Golf 7 Golf 8

£183.70
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1296SPORT rear for Seat Leon

£183.70
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8240-1296SPORT rear for Skoda Octavia

£183.70
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8240-1296SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VIII Variant 8240-1296SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Seat, Skoda & VW (VAG) - (8240-1296S)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8240-1296S / UPC: 8712167143880 / MPN: 8240-1296SPORT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 649129155 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5Q0513029AP, 5Q0513029AR, 5Q0513029AS / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167143880 / GTIN: 8712167143880 / NOTE: Uprated Damper with Adjustable Rebound Damping / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Performance Part: Yes
£150.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8741-1571Sport Shock absorber
£870.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Sport Shock Absorber Kit FRONT AND REAR VAG-SP1236 For Audi/VW/Skoda
£774.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery