Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For BMW 1 Series (F20 / F21) - (8240-1298S)

Koni Shock Absorber 8240-1298SPORT - Sport Rear Damper for BMW 1/2/3/4 Series (F20-F36) 2010-2019

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For BMW 1 Series (F20 / F21) - (8240-1298S)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Free Delivery

Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber Fits BMW Inc M135i & M140i (F20/F21), 8240-1298S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.67
Free Delivery

KONI 8240-1298SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series (F20/F21) / 2-Series (F22) / 3-Series (F30) / (F31) Touring / (F34) GT / 4-Series (F32) Coupé/(F36) GC 2010-2019 - Rear axle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.18
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 4 Coupe 8240-1298SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8240-1298SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Gran Turismo 8240-1298SPORT

£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 2 Convertible 8240-1298SPORT

£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8240-1298SPORT

£197.20
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 8240-1298SPORT

£197.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Koni Sport Rear Shock Absorber For BMW 1 Series (F20 / F21) - (8240-1298S)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8240-1298S / UPC: 8712167153414 / MPN: 8240-1298SPORT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 653636278 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33526791562, 33526791565, 33526791568 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167153414 / GTIN: 8712167153414 / NOTE: Uprated Damper with Adjustable Rebound Damping / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Performance Part: Yes
£150.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FERRARI 512 BB 82-1833SP6
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1189R Shock absorber
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1010L Shock absorber
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8250-1060 Shock absorber
£61.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45