KONI 8245-1015 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series E81/E87 Hatchback/E82 Coupé/E88 Convertible / 3-Series E90/E91/E92 Sedan/Touring/Coupé xi/xd/xDrive 2004-2011 - Rear axle

KONI 8245-1015 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KONI 8245-1015 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series E81/E87 Hatchback/E82 Coupé/E88 Convertible / 3-Series E90/E91/E92 Sedan/Touring/Coupé xi/xd/xDrive 2004-2011 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.42
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8245-1015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 1 8245-1015

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 1 Convertible 8245-1015

£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8245-1015

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8245-1015

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 1 Coupe 8245-1015

£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Coupe 8245-1015

£173.96
Free Delivery

KONI 8245-1015 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series E81/E87 Hatchback/E82 Coupé/E88 Convertible / 3-Series E90/E91/E92 Sedan/Touring/Coupé xi/xd/xDrive 2004-2011 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£124.42
amazon.co.uk