KONI 8245-1032 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3/S3 (8L) Quattro / Seat Leon (1M) '4' 1.8T/2.8/1.9TDI 4WD / VW Bora 4-Motion / Golf IV 4-Motion 1998-2005 - Rear axle

KONI 8245-1032 Shock absorber

KONI 8245-1032 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3/S3 (8L) Quattro / Seat Leon (1M) '4' 1.8T/2.8/1.9TDI 4WD / VW Bora 4-Motion / Golf IV 4-Motion 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.45
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BORA Estate 8245-1032

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BORA I 8245-1032

£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON 8245-1032

£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF IV Van 8245-1032

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF Mk IV 8245-1032

£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 8245-1032

£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8245-1032

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.65
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock for VW GOLF Mk IV Estate 8245-1032

£166.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI 8245-1032 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3/S3 (8L) Quattro / Seat Leon (1M) '4' 1.8T/2.8/1.9TDI 4WD / VW Bora 4-Motion / Golf IV 4-Motion 1998-2005 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£127.45
amazon.co.uk