KONI 8245-1253R Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (993) Carrera 2/4 (S) Coupé/Targa/Convertible / Turbo 1993-1997 - Rear axle - Right

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.34
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8245-1253R rear right for Porsche 911 (912)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.12
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 8245-1253

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock for PORSCHE 911 Cabrio 8245-1253R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber 8245-1253R

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Right Shock for PORSCHE 911 Targa 8245-1253R

£270.89
Free Delivery

2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8245-1253R rear right for Porsche 911 (912)

£447.60
Free Delivery
KONI 8245-1253R Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (993) Carrera 2/4 (S) Coupé/Targa/Convertible / Turbo 1993-1997 - Rear axle - Right

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£219.34
amazon.co.uk