KONI 8245-1397 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B9/8W) Sedan/Avant & A5 (8W/F5) Coupe/Sportback/Convertible - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.97
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Sportback 8245-1397

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.69
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 Cabrio 8245-1397

£156.69
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8245-1397

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.69
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A5 8245-1397

£156.69
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 8245-1397

£156.69
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B9 Avant 8245-1397

£156.69
Free Delivery
KONI 8245-1397 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B9/8W) Sedan/Avant & A5 (8W/F5) Coupe/Sportback/Convertible - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi A4 / A5 With Frequency Selective Damping (FSD) technology Transforms to suit various road conditions and driving styles
£129.97
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Koni Active Shock Absorber Kit FRONT AND REAR VAG-SA1074 For Audi/VW/Skoda
£536.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery