Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits VAG Inc Skoda & VW, 8245-1432

KONI 8245-1432 Shock absorber

Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits VAG Inc Skoda & VW, 8245-1432

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) For VAG Inc Audi/VW - (8245-1432)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Leon/Volkswagen Golf VIII/Skoda Octavia 2020- - Rear axle - Multi-link suspension (8245-1432)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.26
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VIII 8245-1432

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.68
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Limousine 8245-1432

£158.68
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for CUPRA LEON 8245-1432

£158.68
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8245-1432

£158.68
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA IV 8245-1432

£158.68
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Rear Shock for VW GOLF VIII Estate 8245-1432

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Koni Special Active Rear Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits VAG Inc Skoda & VW, 8245-1432

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8245-1432 / UPC: 8712167187785 / MPN: 8245-1432 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9095241884 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5WA 513 029 BE / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167187785 / GTIN: 8712167187785 / NOTE: Frequency Selective Damping (FSD) Valve Technology / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Performance Part: Yes
£122.95
ebay.co.uk