KONI 8250-1001 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B5)/A6 (C5/4B) Sedan/Avant 1994-2004 / Skoda Superb I 2002-2008 / VW Passat 3B/3BG Sedan/Variant 1996-2005 - Front axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8250-1001 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B5)/A6 (C5/4B) Sedan/Avant 1994-2004 / Skoda Superb I 2002-2008 / VW Passat 3B/3BG Sedan/Variant 1996-2005 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.69
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8250-1001 front for Volkswagen Passat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.38
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8250-1001 front for Skoda Superb

£136.38
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8250-1001 front for Audi A4 A6

£136.38
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A6 C5 8250-1001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B5 Avant 8250-1001

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B5 8250-1001

£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW PASSAT B5 8250-1001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.25
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW PASSAT B5 Estate 8250-1001

£145.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

KONI 8250-1001 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B5)/A6 (C5/4B) Sedan/Avant 1994-2004 / Skoda Superb I 2002-2008 / VW Passat 3B/3BG Sedan/Variant 1996-2005 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Package weight :3.02kilograms item package dimensions (LxWxH) :10.16x10.16x71.12 centimeters Model Number:KD 82501001 Item package quantity: 1.0
£109.69
amazon.co.uk