KONI 8250-1011 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B6/B7/8E/8H) Sedan/Avant/Convertible 2000-2007 / Seat Exeo (3R) Sedan/ST 1.6/1.8T/2.0TSi/2.0TDi 2009-2013 - Front axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8250-1011 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B6/B7/8E/8H) Sedan/Avant/Convertible 2000-2007 / Seat Exeo (3R) Sedan/ST 1.6/1.8T/2.0TSi/2.0TDi 2009-2013 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.02
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B6 Avant 8250-1011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SEAT EXEO 8250-1011

£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B6 Convertible 8250-1011

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B7 Avant 8250-1011

£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8250-1011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B7 Convertible 8250-1011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for SEAT EXEO ST 8250-1011

£158.54
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 B7 8250-1011

£158.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KONI 8050-1055 Shock absorber
£472.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8250-1011 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A4 (B6/B7/8E/8H) Sedan/Avant/Convertible 2000-2007 / Seat Exeo (3R) Sedan/ST 1.6/1.8T/2.0TSi/2.0TDi 2009-2013 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi A4 & Seat Exeo Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£113.02
amazon.co.uk