Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Cupra, Seat, Skoda & VW - (8250-1044)

KONI 8250-1044 Shock absorber

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Cupra, Seat, Skoda & VW - (8250-1044)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.39
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber Fits Audi, Cupra, Seat, Skoda & VW, (8250-1044)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.39
Free Delivery

KONI 8250-1044 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 (8V) / Seat Leon (ST) (5F) / Skoda Octavia III Sedan/Combi / VW Golf VII 2012-2019 - Rear axle - RA: torsion-beam

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.64
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for CUPRA LEON Sportstourer 8250-1044

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.96
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8250-1044

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.96
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA III Combi 8250-1044

£135.96
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 8250-1044

£135.96
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT LEON 8250-1044

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£135.96
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VIII 8250-1044

£135.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Koni STR.T Rear Shock Absorber For Audi, Cupra, Seat, Skoda & VW - (8250-1044)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Manufacturer Part Number: 8250-1044 / UPC: 8712167164618 / MPN: 8250-1044 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2297807110 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Brand: Koni / Type: Shock / EAN: 8712167164618 / GTIN: 8712167164618 / NOTE: Vehicle-Specific Damping Calibration / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£102.39
ebay.co.uk