KONI 86-1943 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Front axle - Front axle: For Boge struts only

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£156.27
Free Delivery

KONI 86-1943 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Front axle - Front axle: For Boge struts only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.25
Free Delivery

Koni Classic Shock Absorber 86-1943 front for Porsche 911 (912) Damper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.25
Free Delivery

KONI 86-1943 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£291.98
Delivery from £1.99

2 Koni Classic Shocks Absorbers 2-86-1943 front for Porsche 911 (912) Dampers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.86
Free Delivery
KONI 86-1943 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911 (G-Series) Carrera/Turbo 1975-1989 - Front axle - Front axle: For Boge struts only

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 911 G-Series Carrera/Turbo Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£156.27
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.