KONI 8641-1342SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW M3 (E36) 3.0/3.2 / Z3 M-Roadster/Coupé 1993-2003 - Front axle - FA: original struts

Used Offers from

KONI 8641-1342SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW M3 (E36) 3.0/3.2 / Z3 M-Roadster/Coupé 1993-2003 - Front axle - FA: original struts

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£223.25
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW Z3 Roadster 8641-1342SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.46
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Convertible 8641-1342SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.46
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8641-1342SPORT

£295.46
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW Z3 Coupe 8641-1342SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.46
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8641-1342SPORT

£295.46
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Coupe 8641-1342SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.46
Free Delivery

KONI 8641-1342SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW M3 (E36) 3.0/3.2 / Z3 M-Roadster/Coupé 1993-2003 - Front axle - FA: original struts

Cheapest offer

Compatible with BMW M3/Z3 Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£223.25
amazon.co.uk