KONI 8650-1005 STR.T Shock absorber for Caddy I / Golf I in onvertible/Diesel/GTI / Jetta I in iesel / Scirocco I/II in TX 16V (53/53B) 1974-1993 - Front axle

KONI 8650-1005 STR.T Shock absorber for Caddy I / Golf I incl. Convertible/Diesel/GTI / Jetta I incl. Diesel / Scirocco I/II incl. GTX 16V (53/53B) 1974-1993 - Front axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8650-1005 STR.T Shock absorber for Caddy I / Golf I in onvertible/Diesel/GTI / Jetta I in iesel / Scirocco I/II in TX 16V (53/53B) 1974-1993 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.60
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T (Street) Front Shock Absorber for VW Caddy Mk1 (83 > 92)

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW CADDY I 8650-1005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW SCIROCCO 8650-1005

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW JETTA I 8650-1005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF Â Cabriolet 8650-1005

£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for VW GOLF 8650-1005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.76
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8650-1005

£102.76
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8650-1005 front for Volkswagen Caddy Golf 1 Jet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1010 STRT Uprated Rear for VW
£403.41
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8650-1005 STR.T Shock absorber for Caddy I / Golf I in onvertible/Diesel/GTI / Jetta I in iesel / Scirocco I/II in TX 16V (53/53B) 1974-1993 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Volkswagen Caddy I / Golf I / Jetta I / Scirocco I/II Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£77.60
amazon.co.uk