KONI 8740-1574SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche Boxster (986) in oxster S 1996-2004 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.05
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE BOXSTER 8740-1574SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.85
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8740-1574SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.85
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Sport Rear For Porsche Boxster 986 8740-1574SPORT

Will usually delivered within 24 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£366.93
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8740-1574SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Porsche Boxster (986) in oxster S 1996-2004 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

KONI shock absorber Porsche Boxster 986 (rear) Included components: shock absorbers - rear axle
£205.05
amazon.co.uk