KONI 8741-1390LSPORT Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£234.99
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 8741-1390LSPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with BMW 3-Series (E46) Sedan/Touring/Convertible/Coupé/Compact 1998-2005 - Front axle - Left

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£238.00
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8741-1390LSPORT front for BMW 3er E46

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.06
Free Delivery

Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front + Rear For BMW 3 Series E46 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£684.69
Delivery from £13.76

Koni Yellow Sport Shock Absorber Set Front+Rear for BMW 3er E46 Lim. Cabriolet

£687.48
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

Koni Shock Absorber Sport Front For BMW 3 Series E46 8741-1390L/RSport
£430.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8741-1390LSPORT Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Colour: yellow; Quantity: 1; adjustable: adjustable; max. length [mm]: 563; min. length [mm]: 420; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Product line: SPORT; Tuning: 1; Quantity per axle: 1; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with M technology, for vehicles with sports suspension, for vehicles without sports suspension; Construction Year to: 12/2005; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: X-Models
£234.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk