KONI 8741-1515SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi S3 (8P) Quattro incl. Sportback / TT (8J) Coupé/Roadster 2/4WD 2006-2013 - Front axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8741-1515SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi S3 (8P) Quattro incl. Sportback / TT (8J) Coupé/Roadster 2/4WD 2006-2013 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£242.53
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8741-1515SPORT front for Audi S3 TT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.70
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8741-1515SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI TT Roadster 8741-1515SPORT

£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI TT 8741-1515SPORT

£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 8741-1515SPORT

£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8741-1515SPORT

£342.60
Free Delivery

KONI 8741-1515SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£475.98
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 8741-1515SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Audi S3 (8P) Quattro incl. Sportback / TT (8J) Coupé/Roadster 2/4WD 2006-2013 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

KONI shock absorber Audi TT Coupe 2006- (front)/Excl.Magnetic Ride Fit type: Vehicle Specific Package Weight: 10.0 kilograms Package Dimensions: 57.0 L x 19.0 H x 19.0 W (centimeters)
£242.53
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.