Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8741-1611SPORT rear for Porsche Boxster Cayman

KONI 8741-1611SPORT Shock absorber

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8741-1611SPORT rear for Porsche Boxster Cayman

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.16
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE BOXSTER Spyder 8741-1611SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.95
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8741-1611SPORT

£339.95
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE CAYMAN 8741-1611SPORT

£339.95
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for PORSCHE BOXSTER 8741-1611SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.95
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8741-1611SPORT rear for Porsche Boxster Cayman

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Shock / Manufacturer Part Number: 8741-1611SPORT / UPC: 8712167180472 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19062221401 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2 Koni Shock Absorber Dampers 2-8741-1611SPORT rear for Porsche Boxster Cayman / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Koni / Type: Damper / EAN: 8712167180472 / GTIN: 8712167180472 / Free shipping within UK: No import fees, additional duties or taxes will apply! / Features: Easy to Replace / Fits for: Porsche Boxster Cayman / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£280.16
ebay.co.uk