KONI 8745-1356 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series (F20/F21) / 2-Series (F22) / 3-Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring/(F34) GT / 4-Series (F32/F36/F33) 2010-2019 - Front axle

KONI 8745-1356 Shock absorber

KONI 8745-1356 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series (F20/F21) / 2-Series (F22) / 3-Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring/(F34) GT / 4-Series (F32/F36/F33) 2010-2019 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.30
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) For BMW 1 Series - (8745-1356)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.68
Free Delivery

Koni Special Active Front Shock Absorber (FSD) Fits BMW 1 Series, (8745-1356)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.68
Free Delivery

KONI 8745-1356 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series (F20/F21) / 2-Series (F22) / 3-Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring/(F34) GT / 4-Series (F32/F36/F33) 2010-2019 - Front axle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£244.32
Free Delivery

KONI 8745-1356 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series (F20/F21) / 2-Series (F22) / 3-Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring/(F34) GT / 4-Series (F32/F36/F33) 2010-2019 - Front axle

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£295.00
Delivery from £20.00

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock for BMW 3 Gran Turismo 8745-1356

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.77
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8745-1356

£302.77
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 2 Coupe 8745-1356

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.77
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 3 Touring 8745-1356

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI 8745-1356 Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-Series (F20/F21) / 2-Series (F22) / 3-Series (F30) Sedan/(F31) Touring/(F34) GT / 4-Series (F32/F36/F33) 2010-2019 - Front axle

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£220.30
amazon.co.uk