KONI 8745-1378L Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-3-Series F20/F21/F22/F30 Sedan/(F31) Touring xDrive (ex DC) 2010-2019 - Front axle - Left

KONI 8745-1378L Shock absorber

KONI 8745-1378L Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-3-Series F20/F21/F22/F30 Sedan/(F31) Touring xDrive (ex DC) 2010-2019 - Front axle - Left

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£203.56
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber 8745-1378L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 3 8745-1378L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock for BMW 3 Gran Turismo 8745-1378L

£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 4 Cabrio 8745-1378

£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 8745-1378L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 2 Coupe 8745-1378L

£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW 4 Coupe 8745-1378L

£292.14
Free Delivery

KONI Special Active Uprated Front Left Shock for BMW 4 Gran Coupe 8745-1378L

£292.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI 8745-1378L Special Active Shock absorber compatible with BMW 1-3-Series F20/F21/F22/F30 Sedan/(F31) Touring xDrive (ex DC) 2010-2019 - Front axle - Left

Cheapest offer

Individual fit Premium Brand Improved handling
£203.56
amazon.co.uk