KONI 8750-1071 Shock absorber

KONI 8750-1071 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 5-Series (E39) Sedan/Touring 4/6-Cylinder incl. M-Technik (excl. EDC/self-levelling) 1995-2004 - Front axle

Used Offers from

KONI 8750-1071 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£140.99
Delivery from £8.45

KONI 8750-1071 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with BMW 5-Series (E39) Sedan/Touring 4/6-Cylinder incl. M-Technik (ex DC/self-levelling) 1995-2004 - Front axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.69
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8750-1071 front for BMW 5er E39

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.60
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 5 Touring 8750-1071

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.05
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8750-1071

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.05
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Shock Absorber for BMW 5 8750-1071

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.05
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber STR.T Front For BMW 5 Series E39 8750-1071

Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.78
Delivery from £13.76

KONI 8750-1071 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: clamp below, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: cannot be set/adjusted, Twin-Tube; Colour: Orange; Quantity: 1; max. length [mm]: 576; min. length [mm]: 461; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with sports suspension, for vehicles with M technology; Spring Type: for vehicles without air suspension; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without EDC; Quantity per axle: 2; Number of Cylinders: 4, 6; Vehicle configuration line / variant: incl. M-Technik
£140.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk