KONI 8750-1081R Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KONI 8750-1081R Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£99.49
Delivery from £8.45

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber 8750-1081R

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for FORD FIESTA V 8750-1081R

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for MAZDA 2 8750-1081R

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.27
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Front Right Shock Absorber for FORD FIESTA V Van 8750-1081R

£141.27
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8750-1081R front right for Ford Europe Fiesta

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.47
Free Delivery

Koni STR.T Shock Absorber Damper 8750-1081R front right for Mazda 2 (Demio)

£161.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Koni Orange STR.T Shock Absorber Set Front + Rear For Ford Fiesta 5 Mazda 2
£315.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.76
KONI 8750-1081R Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: clamp below, Top pin; Shock Absorber System: cannot be set/adjusted, Twin-Tube; Colour: Orange; Quantity: 1; max. length [mm]: 544; min. length [mm]: 367; Packaging length [cm]: 570; Packaging width [cm]: 190; Packaging height [cm]: 190; Tuning: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Quantity per axle: 1
£99.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.