KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Fiat 500/500D/500 Giardiniera 1957-1975 - Front axle (80-1308)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.18
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FIAT 500 80-1308

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.33
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FIAT 500 Estate 80-1308

£163.33
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber 80-1308

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.33
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Fiat 500/500D/500 Giardiniera 1957-1975 - Front axle (80-1308)

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Fiat 500 Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£93.18
amazon.co.uk