KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 928/928 S 1979-1993 - Front axle (8240-1085)

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£251.58
Free Delivery

Koni Classic Shock Absorber 8240-1085 front for Porsche 928 Damper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber 8240-1085

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.18
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 928 8240-1085

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.18
Free Delivery

2 Koni Classic Shocks Absorbers 2-8240-1085 front for Porsche 928 Dampers

£535.87
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 928/928 S 1979-1993 - Front axle (8240-1085)

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Porsche 928 Increased dynamics Modern shock absorber technology for classic cars and cars from the 40s, 50s and 60s
£251.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Ford Mustang in T 350 1964-1970 / Mercury Cougar 1967-1970 - Front axle (82-1388SP3)
£183.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery