KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber - Porsche 911 Targa - 86-1308
KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 86-1308
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.66
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 912 Targa 86-1308
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.66
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 911 Targa 86-1308
Cheapest Total Price
£245.66
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for PORSCHE 912 86-1308
Cheapest Total Price
£245.66
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber 86-1308
Cheapest Total Price
£245.66
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Classic Front for Porsche 911, 912 a-Series Incl. Targa 86-1308
Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.57
Delivery from £13.76
Similar products
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 911/912 (B/C/D-Series) T/S/E 1968-1971 - Rear axle (80-2088)
£222.43
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Porsche 356 A/B/C (incl. Super 90/1600 Super) 1955-1966 - Rear axle (80-1191SP20)
£255.63
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Classic Shock absorber compatible with Alfa Romeo Giulia 1965-1978 / Spider 1300/1600/1750/2000 1967-1993 - Rear axle (80-1781)
£128.80
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 80-1349 Classic Shock absorber for Beetle 1200 / Karmann Ghia / Transporter T1 1953-1967 - Front axle
£166.65
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery