KONI 8250-1025 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra H/Mk5 Sedan/Hatchback/GTC incl. TwinTop 2004-2009 - Rear axle

Koni Rear Shock Absorber KONI STRT Uprated for Vauxhall Astra H 8250-1025

Used Offers from

KONI 8250-1025 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra H/Mk5 Sedan/Hatchback/GTC incl. TwinTop 2004-2009 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.85
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA H GTC 8250-1025

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon 8250-1025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) 8250-1025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8250-1025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA H Hatchback 8250-1025

£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA H Saloon 8250-1025

£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL ASTRA H 8250-1025

£105.42
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock for VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch 8250-1025

£105.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KONI 8245-1015 Shock absorber
£124.42
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni Shock Absorber 8050-1001 STR.T – Uprated Rear Axle
£67.10
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Koni STR.T Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1022 for Peugeot 205/309
£73.17
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8250-1025 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Opel/Vauxhall Astra H/Mk5 Sedan/Hatchback/GTC incl. TwinTop 2004-2009 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H/Mk5 Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£77.85
amazon.co.uk