KONI 26-1087 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Saab 90 1985-1987 / 99 incl. Turbo 1979-1984 / 900 incl. (16V) Turbo 1978-1993 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber 26-1087 – Classic Uprated Rear for SAAB 90, 900, 99

KONI 26-1087 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Saab 90 1985-1987 / 99 incl. Turbo 1979-1984 / 900 incl. (16V) Turbo 1978-1993 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.53
Free Delivery

Koni Classic Shock Absorber 26-1087 rear for Saab 90 900 99 Damper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.12
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 90 26-1087

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 Â Convertible 26-1087

£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 99 26-1087

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 26-1087

£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 99 Combi Coupe 26-1087

£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 Â Combi Coupe 26-1087

£152.71
Free Delivery

KONI Classic Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 26-1087

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
KONI 26-1087 Classic Shock absorber compatible with Saab 90 1985-1987 / 99 incl. Turbo 1979-1984 / 900 incl. (16V) Turbo 1978-1993 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

KONI shock absorber Saab 90/900 Fit type: Vehicle Specific Package Weight: 10.0 kilograms Package Dimensions: 5.0 L x 5.0 H x 5.0 W (centimeters)
£115.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KONI Classic Uprated Front Shock Absorber for FERRARI 512 BB 82-1833SP6
£233.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1189R Shock absorber
£156.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8745-1010L Shock absorber
£177.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
KONI 8250-1060 Shock absorber
£61.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45