KONI 80-1350SPORT Sport Shock absorber for Beetle 1200/1200 A/1300/1500 / Karmann Ghia 1960-1977 - Rear axle

Koni Shock Absorber 80-1350SPORT - Sport Uprated Rear for VW Beetle Karmann Ghia

KONI 80-1350SPORT Sport Shock absorber for Beetle 1200/1200 A/1300/1500 / Karmann Ghia 1960-1977 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.68
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 80-1350SPORT rear for Volkswagen Beetle Karmann Ghia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.11
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW KARMANN GHIA Coupe 80-1350SPORT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BEETLE 80-1350SPORT

£141.42
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 80-1350SPORT

£141.42
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW KARMANN GHIA Cabrio 80-1350SPORT

£141.42
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW BEETLE Convertible 80-1350SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Free Delivery
KONI 80-1350SPORT Sport Shock absorber for Beetle 1200/1200 A/1300/1500 / Karmann Ghia 1960-1977 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Ready made for Volkswagen Beetle & Karmann Ghia Exceptional road-holding combined with an acceptable level of comfort Externally adjustable dampers
£97.68
amazon.co.uk