Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8041-1191SPORT rear for Saab 900 9-3

KONI Shock Absorber 8041-1191SPORT - Rear Sport Uprated for Saab 900/9-3

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8041-1191SPORT rear for Saab 900 9-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.70
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8041-1191SPORT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.81
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 9-3 8041-1191SPORT

£209.81
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 II 8041-1191SPORT

£209.81
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 II Convertible 8041-1191SPOR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.81
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 II Coupe 8041-1191SPORT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.81
Free Delivery

KONI Sport Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SAAB 9-3 Cabriolet 8041-1191SPORT

£209.81
Free Delivery

Koni Shock Sport Rear for Saab 9-3 In oupé Cabriolet 900 8041-1191Sport

Will usually delivered within 23 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£267.48
Delivery from £13.76

KONI 8041-1191SPORT Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£299.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Koni Shock Absorber Damper 8041-1191SPORT rear for Saab 900 9-3

Cheapest offer

Brand: Koni / Type: Damper / Items Included: Shock / Free shipping within UK: No import fees, additional duties or taxes will apply! / Manufacturer Part Number: 8041-1191SPORT / Features: Easy to Replace / MPN: 80411191SPORT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 670361036 / Fits for: Saab 900 9-3 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4646543 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£183.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.